Wildcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25


Aug
19

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

Ben Logan
4:00 pm | Mill Creek GC

Aug
19

Girls Varsity Golf at Graham High School

Graham
4:30 pm | Lakeland GC

Aug
19

Freshman Volleyball at Mechanicsburg High School

Mechanicsburg
5:00 pm | Mechanicsburg HS

Aug
19

7th Grade Volleyball at Ben Logan

Ben Logan
5:30 pm | Ben Logan HS

Aug
19

Junior Varsity Volleyball at Mechanicsburg High School

Mechanicsburg
6:00 pm | Mechanicsburg HS

Aug
19

8th Grade Volleyball at Ben Logan

Ben Logan
6:30 pm | Ben Logan HS

Aug
19

Varsity Volleyball at Mechanicsburg

Mechanicsburg
7:30 pm | Mechanicsburg HS

Aug
20

Middle School Cross Country at

Ben Logan Invite
4:30 pm | Ben Logan HS

Aug
20

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Ben Logan Invite
4:30 pm | Ben Logan HS

Aug
20

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Ben Logan Invite
4:30 pm | Ben Logan HS

Aug
20

Freshman Volleyball vs. Ridgemont High School

Ridgemont
5:00 pm | North Union HS

Aug
20

Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Ridgemont High School

Ridgemont
6:00 pm | North Union HS

Aug
20

Varsity Volleyball vs. Ridgemont

Ridgemont
7:00 pm | North Union HS

Aug
21

7th Grade Volleyball vs. Graham High School

Graham
5:30 pm | North Union MS

Aug
21

8th Grade Volleyball vs. Graham High School

Graham
6:30 pm | North Union MS

Aug
22

Freshman Volleyball at Kenton High School

Kenton
5:00 pm | Kenton HS

Aug
22

Freshman Volleyball at Kenton High School

Kenton
5:00 pm | Kenton HS

Aug
22

Aug
22

Boys Varsity Golf at Indian Lake High School

Indian Lake
5:30 pm | Cherokee Hills GC

Aug
22

7th Grade Volleyball at Indian Lake High School

Indian Lake
5:30 pm | Indian Lake HS

Aug
22

8th Grade Volleyball at Indian Lake High School

Indian Lake
6:30 pm | Indian Lake HS

Aug
22

Varsity Volleyball at Kenton

Kenton
7:00 pm | Kenton HS

Aug
23

Varsity Football vs. Riverside High School

Riverside – Jamboree
7:00 pm | North Union HS

Aug
24

Middle School Cross Country at

Baron Blast
9:00 am | Buckeye Valley HS

Aug
24

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Baron Blast
9:00 am | Buckeye Valley HS

Aug
24

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Baron Blast
9:00 am | Buckeye Valley HS

Aug
24

Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. London High School

London
10:00 am | North Union HS

Aug
24

7th Grade Football at Marion Grant

Marion Grant/Pleasant/Lima Senior (Scrimmage)
10:00 am | Grant Middle School

Aug
24

Varsity Volleyball vs. London

London
11:00 am | North Union HS

Aug
24

8th Grade Football at Grant

Marion Grant/Pleasant/Lima Senior (Scrimmage)
12:00 pm | Grant Middle School