play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 26 – Nov 01

Oct 29 7th Grade Football vs. London High School 5:00 pm | North Union High School Oct 29 Varsity Volleyball vs. Bishop Ready High School District Semi-Final 6:00 pm | North Union High School Oct 29 8th Grade Football vs. London High School 6:45 pm | North Union High School Oct 31 Girls Varsity Cross

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 19 – Oct 25

Oct 19 Freshman Football at Buckeye Valley High School 5:30 pm | Buckeye Valley HS Oct 22 7th Grade Football at Graham High School 5:00 pm | Graham HS Oct 22 8th Grade Football at Graham High School 6:45 pm | Graham HS Oct 24 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Central District Meet TBA  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 12 – Oct 18

Oct 12 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Fairbanks High School 5:30 pm | Fairbanks HS Oct 12 Freshman Volleyball at Bellefontaine High School 5:30 pm | Bellefontaine HS Oct 12 Freshman Football vs. Bucyrus High School 5:30 pm | North Union HS Oct 13 Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Graham High School Graham 6:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04

Sep 28 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Graham High School Graham 5:30 pm | North Union MS Sep 28 Freshman Football at Jonathan Alder High School 5:30 pm | Jonathan Alder HS Sep 28 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Graham High School Graham 6:30 pm | North Union MS Sep 29 Middle School Cross Country at Triad

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 21 – Sep 27

Sep 21 Boys Varsity Golf at Indian Lake High School Indian Lake 4:30 pm | Cherokee Hills GC Sep 21 Girls Varsity Golf vs. Northwestern High School Northwestern 4:30 pm | Mill Creek GC Sep 21 Freshman Football vs. London High School 5:30 pm | North Union HS Sep 21 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Urbana

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20

Sep 14 Boys Varsity Golf vs. Northwestern High School Northwestern TBA | Mill Creek GC Sep 14 Girls Varsity Golf vs. Graham High School Graham 4:30 pm | Mill Creek GC Sep 14 Freshman Football vs. Marion Pleasant High School 5:30 pm | North Union HS Sep 14 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Jonathan Alder High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13

Sep 08 Boys Varsity Golf at Buckeye Valley High School Buckeye Valley TBA | Oakhaven GC Sep 08 Freshman Volleyball vs. Urbana High School 5:00 pm | North Union High School Sep 08 Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Urbana High School Urbana 6:00 pm | North Union HS Sep 08 Varsity Volleyball vs. Urbana High School

2020-2021 Sports Physical Options

Memorial Sports Medicine has updated their ability to provide sports physicals for the 2020-2021 sports seasons.  Please see the information below.